Shiv Kumar Prasad photo in Muzaffarpur

Shiv Kumar Prasad

MUZAFFARPUR, 843153, 843153, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About Shiv Kumar Prasad

Shiv Kumar Prasad is listed under Other in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 843153, pincode 843153. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseShiv Kumar Prasad
CategoryOther
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 843153
Pincode843153
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

General household maintenance activities like grooming of the floor, dusting, cleaning of utensils etc.

NIC 96098

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find Shiv Kumar Prasad

0, Mathiya, Mathiya, 0, Motipur, Motipur

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about Shiv Kumar Prasad

Where is Shiv Kumar Prasad located in Muzaffarpur?

Shiv Kumar Prasad is located at 0, Mathiya, Mathiya, 0, Motipur, Motipur, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 843153). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does Shiv Kumar Prasad provide?

This business is categorized under Other with listed primary activity: General household maintenance activities like grooming of the floor, dusting, cleaning of utensils etc.. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact Shiv Kumar Prasad?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share