KHUSI TRADERS photo in Muzaffarpur

KHUSI TRADERS

MUZAFFARPUR, 843119, 843119, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About KHUSI TRADERS

KHUSI TRADERS is listed under Shopping & Retail in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 843119, pincode 843119. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseKHUSI TRADERS
CategoryShopping & Retail
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 843119
Pincode843119
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Other non-specialised wholesale trade n.e.c.

NIC 46909

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

NIC 47990

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find KHUSI TRADERS

S/O JAI KISHUN SINGH, PAIGAMBARPUR, TOLA HUSSEPUR, S/O JAI KISHUN SINGH, SAKRA, PAIGHAMBARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about KHUSI TRADERS

Where is KHUSI TRADERS located in Muzaffarpur?

KHUSI TRADERS is located at S/O JAI KISHUN SINGH, PAIGAMBARPUR, TOLA HUSSEPUR, S/O JAI KISHUN SINGH, SAKRA, PAIGHAMBARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 843119). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does KHUSI TRADERS provide?

This business is categorized under Shopping & Retail with listed primary activity: Other non-specialised wholesale trade n.e.c.. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact KHUSI TRADERS?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share