Chandan Kumar photo in Muzaffarpur

Chandan Kumar

MUZAFFARPUR, 843111, 843111, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About Chandan Kumar

Chandan Kumar is listed under Other in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 843111, pincode 843111. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseChandan Kumar
CategoryOther
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 843111
Pincode843111
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

General household maintenance activities like grooming of the floor, dusting, cleaning of utensils etc.

NIC 96098

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find Chandan Kumar

School, jagannathpur yashodamath, ward no- 06, School, MOTIPUR, MOTIPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about Chandan Kumar

Where is Chandan Kumar located in Muzaffarpur?

Chandan Kumar is located at School, jagannathpur yashodamath, ward no- 06, School, MOTIPUR, MOTIPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 843111). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does Chandan Kumar provide?

This business is categorized under Other with listed primary activity: General household maintenance activities like grooming of the floor, dusting, cleaning of utensils etc.. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact Chandan Kumar?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share