KHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG photo in Muzaffarpur

KHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG

MUZAFFARPUR, 843125, 843125, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About KHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG

KHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG is listed under Manufacturing & Industry in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 843125, pincode 843125. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseKHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG
CategoryManufacturing & Industry
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 843125
Pincode843125
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Manufacture of other articles n.e.c.

NIC 32909

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find KHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG

WARD NO,08, VILL-BISHUNPUR PATTI, SAHEBGANJ, WARD NO,08, SAHEBGANJ, SAHEBGANJ

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about KHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG

Where is KHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG located in Muzaffarpur?

KHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG is located at WARD NO,08, VILL-BISHUNPUR PATTI, SAHEBGANJ, WARD NO,08, SAHEBGANJ, SAHEBGANJ, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 843125). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does KHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG provide?

This business is categorized under Manufacturing & Industry with listed primary activity: Manufacture of other articles n.e.c.. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact KHWAJA GARIB NAWAZ LAGHU UDYOG?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share