Manoj Kiran Store photo in Muzaffarpur

Manoj Kiran Store

MUZAFFARPUR, 843111, 843111, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About Manoj Kiran Store

Manoj Kiran Store is listed under Food & Restaurants in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 843111, pincode 843111. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseManoj Kiran Store
CategoryFood & Restaurants
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 843111
Pincode843111
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Cafeterias, fast-food restaurants and other food preparation in market stalls

NIC 56102

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find Manoj Kiran Store

Rajivgandhi Chowk, Sahebganj Road, Harnahi, Rajivgandhi Chowk, Motipur, Muzaffarpur

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about Manoj Kiran Store

Where is Manoj Kiran Store located in Muzaffarpur?

Manoj Kiran Store is located at Rajivgandhi Chowk, Sahebganj Road, Harnahi, Rajivgandhi Chowk, Motipur, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 843111). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does Manoj Kiran Store provide?

This business is categorized under Food & Restaurants with listed primary activity: Cafeterias, fast-food restaurants and other food preparation in market stalls. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact Manoj Kiran Store?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share