Food & Restaurants
Sanjana kumari
MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, 842001, Muzaffarpur
📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →
About this listing
About Sanjana kumari
Sanjana kumari is listed under Food & Restaurants in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, pincode 842001. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.
Entity overview & key facts
What the record lists
Activities & services
Manufacture of milk-powder, ice-cream powder and condensed milk except baby milk food
NIC 10502Customer reviews
Ratings & reviews
No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.
Thank you!
Your review has been received and will appear after a quick check.
Location & navigation
Find Sanjana kumari
Nandpuri, Bhaghwanpur, Bhaghwanpur, Nandpuri, Bhaghwanpur, Muzaffarpur
Frequently asked questions
Questions about Sanjana kumari
Where is Sanjana kumari located in Muzaffarpur?
Sanjana kumari is located at Nandpuri, Bhaghwanpur, Bhaghwanpur, Nandpuri, Bhaghwanpur, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842001). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.
What services or products does Sanjana kumari provide?
This business is categorized under Food & Restaurants with listed primary activity: Manufacture of milk-powder, ice-cream powder and condensed milk except baby milk food. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.
How can I contact Sanjana kumari?
You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.
Business owner or manager?
Claim this listing — it's free
Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.
- Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
- Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
- Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Browse by pincode