Food & Restaurants
SHANKAR FISH DISTRIBUTOR
MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, 842001, Muzaffarpur
📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →
About this listing
About SHANKAR FISH DISTRIBUTOR
SHANKAR FISH DISTRIBUTOR is listed under Food & Restaurants in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, pincode 842001. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.
Entity overview & key facts
What the record lists
Activities & services
Processing and preserving of fish crustacean and similar foods
NIC 10204Customer reviews
Ratings & reviews
No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.
Thank you!
Your review has been received and will appear after a quick check.
Location & navigation
Find SHANKAR FISH DISTRIBUTOR
01, MACHALI GHAR, NAI BAZAR ROAD, 01, MUSAHARI, MUZAFFARPUR
Frequently asked questions
Questions about SHANKAR FISH DISTRIBUTOR
Where is SHANKAR FISH DISTRIBUTOR located in Muzaffarpur?
SHANKAR FISH DISTRIBUTOR is located at 01, MACHALI GHAR, NAI BAZAR ROAD, 01, MUSAHARI, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842001). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.
What services or products does SHANKAR FISH DISTRIBUTOR provide?
This business is categorized under Food & Restaurants with listed primary activity: Processing and preserving of fish crustacean and similar foods. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.
How can I contact SHANKAR FISH DISTRIBUTOR?
You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.
Business owner or manager?
Claim this listing — it's free
Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.
- Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
- Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
- Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Browse by pincode