PREMA SINHA photo in Muzaffarpur

PREMA SINHA

MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, 842001, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About PREMA SINHA

PREMA SINHA is listed under Shopping & Retail in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, pincode 842001. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterprisePREMA SINHA
CategoryShopping & Retail
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 842001
Pincode842001
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Retail sale of pharmaceuticals, medical and orthopaedic goods and toilet articles

NIC 47721

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find PREMA SINHA

ROAD NO-3, 0, MAHESH BABU CHOWK, ROAD NO-3, MUSHARI,, MUZAFFARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about PREMA SINHA

Where is PREMA SINHA located in Muzaffarpur?

PREMA SINHA is located at ROAD NO-3, 0, MAHESH BABU CHOWK, ROAD NO-3, MUSHARI,, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842001). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does PREMA SINHA provide?

This business is categorized under Shopping & Retail with listed primary activity: Retail sale of pharmaceuticals, medical and orthopaedic goods and toilet articles. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact PREMA SINHA?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share