Other
Verified
NOOR REFRIGERATION WORKS
MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, 842001, Muzaffarpur
📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →
About this listing
About NOOR REFRIGERATION WORKS
NOOR REFRIGERATION WORKS is listed under Other in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, pincode 842001. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.
Entity overview & key facts
What the record lists
Activities & services
Repair and servicing of household appliances ( refrigerators, stoves, washing machines, clothes dryers, room air conditioners, etc. )
NIC 95221Customer reviews
Ratings & reviews
No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.
Thank you!
Your review has been received and will appear after a quick check.
Location & navigation
Find NOOR REFRIGERATION WORKS
GUPTA MARKET, YOGIYA MATH, SARAIYAGANJ, GUPTA MARKET, MUSAHARI, MUZAFFARPUR
Frequently asked questions
Questions about NOOR REFRIGERATION WORKS
Where is NOOR REFRIGERATION WORKS located in Muzaffarpur?
NOOR REFRIGERATION WORKS is located at GUPTA MARKET, YOGIYA MATH, SARAIYAGANJ, GUPTA MARKET, MUSAHARI, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842001). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.
What services or products does NOOR REFRIGERATION WORKS provide?
This business is categorized under Other with listed primary activity: Repair and servicing of household appliances ( refrigerators, stoves, washing machines, clothes dryers, room air conditioners, etc. ). Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.
How can I contact NOOR REFRIGERATION WORKS?
You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.
Business owner or manager?
Claim this listing — it's free
Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.
- Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
- Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
- Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Browse by pincode