JITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP photo in Muzaffarpur

JITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP

MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, 842001, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About JITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP

JITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP is listed under Health & Medical in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, pincode 842001. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseJITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP
CategoryHealth & Medical
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 842001
Pincode842001
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Operation of canteens or (e.g. for factories, offices, hospitals or schools) on a concession basis

NIC 56292

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find JITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP

BHAGWANPUR, BHAGWANPUR, NH 28 NEAR HP PETROL PUMP, BHAGWANPUR, MUSHAHARI, MUZAFFARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about JITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP

Where is JITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP located in Muzaffarpur?

JITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP is located at BHAGWANPUR, BHAGWANPUR, NH 28 NEAR HP PETROL PUMP, BHAGWANPUR, MUSHAHARI, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842001). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does JITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP provide?

This business is categorized under Health & Medical with listed primary activity: Operation of canteens or (e.g. for factories, offices, hospitals or schools) on a concession basis. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact JITENDRA TEA & FOOD SHOP?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share