NEW CAREER ACADEMY photo in Muzaffarpur

NEW CAREER ACADEMY

MUZAFFARPUR, 842002, 842002, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About NEW CAREER ACADEMY

NEW CAREER ACADEMY is listed under Education & Coaching in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842002, pincode 842002. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseNEW CAREER ACADEMY
CategoryEducation & Coaching
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 842002
Pincode842002
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Pre-primary education (education preceding the first level)

NIC 85101

Other educational services n.e.c.

NIC 85499

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find NEW CAREER ACADEMY

--, NEW COLONY, BELA VIHAR, ROAD NO.-04, --, MUSHARI, MUZAFFARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about NEW CAREER ACADEMY

Where is NEW CAREER ACADEMY located in Muzaffarpur?

NEW CAREER ACADEMY is located at --, NEW COLONY, BELA VIHAR, ROAD NO.-04, --, MUSHARI, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842002). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does NEW CAREER ACADEMY provide?

This business is categorized under Education & Coaching with listed primary activity: Pre-primary education (education preceding the first level). Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact NEW CAREER ACADEMY?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share