Apna Kirana store photo in Muzaffarpur

Apna Kirana store

MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, 842001, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About Apna Kirana store

Apna Kirana store is listed under Manufacturing & Industry in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, pincode 842001. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseApna Kirana store
CategoryManufacturing & Industry
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 842001
Pincode842001
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Manufacture of chocolate and chocolate confectionery

NIC 10732

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find Apna Kirana store

Ward no 12, Sarsyad colony, DAB road bmp6, Ward no 12, Mushari, Muzaffarpur

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about Apna Kirana store

Where is Apna Kirana store located in Muzaffarpur?

Apna Kirana store is located at Ward no 12, Sarsyad colony, DAB road bmp6, Ward no 12, Mushari, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842001). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does Apna Kirana store provide?

This business is categorized under Manufacturing & Industry with listed primary activity: Manufacture of chocolate and chocolate confectionery. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact Apna Kirana store?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share