Badal poultry farm photo in Muzaffarpur

Badal poultry farm

MUZAFFARPUR, 843113, 843113, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About Badal poultry farm

Badal poultry farm is listed under Other in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 843113, pincode 843113. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseBadal poultry farm
CategoryOther
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 843113
Pincode843113
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Veterinary activities

NIC 75000

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find Badal poultry farm

Ward 7, Badal House, Near Shiv mandir, Ward 7, Marwan, Muzaffarpur

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about Badal poultry farm

Where is Badal poultry farm located in Muzaffarpur?

Badal poultry farm is located at Ward 7, Badal House, Near Shiv mandir, Ward 7, Marwan, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 843113). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does Badal poultry farm provide?

This business is categorized under Other with listed primary activity: Veterinary activities. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact Badal poultry farm?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share