M/S UMESH PANDEY photo in Muzaffarpur

M/S UMESH PANDEY

MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, 842001, Muzaffarpur

Directions WhatsApp

About this listing

About M/S UMESH PANDEY

M/S UMESH PANDEY is listed under Other in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, pincode 842001. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity Overview & Key Facts

EnterpriseM/S UMESH PANDEY
CategoryOther
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 842001
Pincode842001
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory StatusActive Directory Entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Construction and maintenance of water main and line connection, water reservoirs including irrigation system (canal)

NIC 42204

Other construction projects n.e.c.

NIC 43299

Assembly and erection of prefabricated constructions on the site

NIC 41003

Construction and maintenance of motorways, streets, roads, other vehicular and pedestrian ways, highways, bridges, tunnels and subways

NIC 42101

Location & navigation

Find M/S UMESH PANDEY

NA, NA, MAJHAULIA ROAD, NA, MUSHHARI, MUZAFFARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about M/S UMESH PANDEY

Where is M/S UMESH PANDEY located in Muzaffarpur?

M/S UMESH PANDEY is located at NA, NA, MAJHAULIA ROAD, NA, MUSHHARI, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842001). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does M/S UMESH PANDEY provide?

This business is categorized under Other with listed primary activity: Construction and maintenance of water main and line connection, water reservoirs including irrigation system (canal). Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact M/S UMESH PANDEY?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send Inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query. The message is relayed securely.

Business owner or manager?

Claim or update this listing

Is this your business? Add your direct WhatsApp number, business hours, menu/catalog, photos, and get customer inquiries directly.

Claim this business for free
Directions WhatsApp