Manufacturing & Industry
MUKESH ENTERPRISES
MUZAFFARPUR, 843104, 843104, Muzaffarpur
📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →
About this listing
About MUKESH ENTERPRISES
MUKESH ENTERPRISES is listed under Manufacturing & Industry in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 843104, pincode 843104. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.
Entity overview & key facts
What the record lists
Activities & services
Manufacture of cosmetics and toileteries (includes manufacture of pre- shave, shaving or after shave preparations; personal deodorants and anti- respirants; perfumed bath salts and other bath preparations; beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin, other than medicaments; manicure and pedicure preparations etc.)
NIC 20237Customer reviews
Ratings & reviews
No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.
Thank you!
Your review has been received and will appear after a quick check.
Location & navigation
Find MUKESH ENTERPRISES
WARD NO-03, SATPURA BUJURG, SATPURA MANDIR ROAD, WARD NO-03, SAKRA, MUZAFFARPUR
Frequently asked questions
Questions about MUKESH ENTERPRISES
Where is MUKESH ENTERPRISES located in Muzaffarpur?
MUKESH ENTERPRISES is located at WARD NO-03, SATPURA BUJURG, SATPURA MANDIR ROAD, WARD NO-03, SAKRA, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 843104). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.
What services or products does MUKESH ENTERPRISES provide?
This business is categorized under Manufacturing & Industry with listed primary activity: Manufacture of cosmetics and toileteries (includes manufacture of pre- shave, shaving or after shave preparations; personal deodorants and anti- respirants; perfumed bath salts and other bath preparations; beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin, other than medicaments; manicure and pedicure preparations etc.). Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.
How can I contact MUKESH ENTERPRISES?
You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.
Business owner or manager?
Claim this listing — it's free
Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.
- Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
- Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
- Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Browse by pincode