BIHAR ENTERPRISES photo in Muzaffarpur

BIHAR ENTERPRISES

MUZAFFARPUR, 844120, 844120, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About BIHAR ENTERPRISES

BIHAR ENTERPRISES is listed under Manufacturing & Industry in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 844120, pincode 844120. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseBIHAR ENTERPRISES
CategoryManufacturing & Industry
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 844120
Pincode844120
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Manufacture of articles articles of concrete, cement or artificial stone (tiles, bricks etc.)

NIC 23952

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find BIHAR ENTERPRISES

W/O MANOJ KUMAR, 00, BISHUNPUR MANGAL, W/O MANOJ KUMAR, KUDHANI, MUZAFFARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about BIHAR ENTERPRISES

Where is BIHAR ENTERPRISES located in Muzaffarpur?

BIHAR ENTERPRISES is located at W/O MANOJ KUMAR, 00, BISHUNPUR MANGAL, W/O MANOJ KUMAR, KUDHANI, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 844120). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does BIHAR ENTERPRISES provide?

This business is categorized under Manufacturing & Industry with listed primary activity: Manufacture of articles articles of concrete, cement or artificial stone (tiles, bricks etc.). Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact BIHAR ENTERPRISES?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share