MOHAN SWEETS photo in Muzaffarpur

MOHAN SWEETS

MUZAFFARPUR, 847107, 847107, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About MOHAN SWEETS

MOHAN SWEETS is listed under Food & Restaurants in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 847107, pincode 847107. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseMOHAN SWEETS
CategoryFood & Restaurants
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 847107
Pincode847107
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Manufacture of cereal breakfast foods obtained by roasting or swelling cereal grains

NIC 10616

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find MOHAN SWEETS

VILL- BELAUR NIDHI, URF BELAURTHANA, BALAUR NIDHI, VILL- BELAUR NIDHI, BLOCK- GAIGHAT, MUZAFFARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about MOHAN SWEETS

Where is MOHAN SWEETS located in Muzaffarpur?

MOHAN SWEETS is located at VILL- BELAUR NIDHI, URF BELAURTHANA, BALAUR NIDHI, VILL- BELAUR NIDHI, BLOCK- GAIGHAT, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 847107). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does MOHAN SWEETS provide?

This business is categorized under Food & Restaurants with listed primary activity: Manufacture of cereal breakfast foods obtained by roasting or swelling cereal grains. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact MOHAN SWEETS?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share