Tokyo spice food photo in Muzaffarpur

Tokyo spice food

MUZAFFARPUR, 843109, 843109, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About Tokyo spice food

Tokyo spice food is listed under Manufacturing & Industry in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 843109, pincode 843109. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseTokyo spice food
CategoryManufacturing & Industry
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 843109
Pincode843109
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Manufacture of vitaminised high protein flour, frying of dal and other cereals

NIC 10797

Grinding and processing of spices

NIC 10795

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find Tokyo spice food

ward no -5, Tokyo spice food, sherpur road, ward no -5, kanti, MUZAFFARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about Tokyo spice food

Where is Tokyo spice food located in Muzaffarpur?

Tokyo spice food is located at ward no -5, Tokyo spice food, sherpur road, ward no -5, kanti, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 843109). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does Tokyo spice food provide?

This business is categorized under Manufacturing & Industry with listed primary activity: Manufacture of vitaminised high protein flour, frying of dal and other cereals. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact Tokyo spice food?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share