BHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR photo in Muzaffarpur

BHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR

MUZAFFARPUR, 842002, 842002, Muzaffarpur

Directions WhatsApp

About this listing

About BHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR

BHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR is listed under Other in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842002, pincode 842002. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity Overview & Key Facts

EnterpriseBHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR
CategoryOther
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 842002
Pincode842002
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory StatusActive Directory Entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Hairdressing and other beauty treatment

NIC 96020

Manufacture of cosmetics and toileteries (includes manufacture of pre- shave, shaving or after shave preparations; personal deodorants and anti- respirants; perfumed bath salts and other bath preparations; beauty or make-up preparations and preparations for the care of the skin, other than medicaments; manicure and pedicure preparations etc.)

NIC 20237

Location & navigation

Find BHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR

-, W/O SUNIL KUMAR PATEL, ATARDAH ROAD NEAR MAI ASTHAN, -, MUSHARI, MUZAFFARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about BHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR

Where is BHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR located in Muzaffarpur?

BHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR is located at -, W/O SUNIL KUMAR PATEL, ATARDAH ROAD NEAR MAI ASTHAN, -, MUSHARI, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842002). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does BHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR provide?

This business is categorized under Other with listed primary activity: Hairdressing and other beauty treatment. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact BHARTI LADIES BEAUTY PALOUR?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send Inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query. The message is relayed securely.

Business owner or manager?

Claim or update this listing

Is this your business? Add your direct WhatsApp number, business hours, menu/catalog, photos, and get customer inquiries directly.

Claim this business for free
Directions WhatsApp