SUMINA ENTERPRISES photo in Muzaffarpur

SUMINA ENTERPRISES

MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, 842001, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About SUMINA ENTERPRISES

SUMINA ENTERPRISES is listed under Other in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, pincode 842001. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseSUMINA ENTERPRISES
CategoryOther
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 842001
Pincode842001
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Poultry and other slaughtering, preparation

NIC 10104

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find SUMINA ENTERPRISES

HOTEL GAYATRI PALACE, NEW ZEROMILE, BARIYA ROAD, HOTEL GAYATRI PALACE, MUSHARI, MUZAFFARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about SUMINA ENTERPRISES

Where is SUMINA ENTERPRISES located in Muzaffarpur?

SUMINA ENTERPRISES is located at HOTEL GAYATRI PALACE, NEW ZEROMILE, BARIYA ROAD, HOTEL GAYATRI PALACE, MUSHARI, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842001). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does SUMINA ENTERPRISES provide?

This business is categorized under Other with listed primary activity: Poultry and other slaughtering, preparation. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact SUMINA ENTERPRISES?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share