Other
Verified
OM SAI INTERPRISES
MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, 842001, Muzaffarpur
📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →
About this listing
About OM SAI INTERPRISES
OM SAI INTERPRISES is listed under Other in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, pincode 842001. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.
Entity overview & key facts
What the record lists
Activities & services
Repair of electrical equipment
NIC 33140Customer reviews
Ratings & reviews
No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.
Thank you!
Your review has been received and will appear after a quick check.
Location & navigation
Find OM SAI INTERPRISES
00, OJHA COMPLEX, WARD 28, 00, KAZIMOHAMMADPUR, MUZAFFARPUR
Frequently asked questions
Questions about OM SAI INTERPRISES
Where is OM SAI INTERPRISES located in Muzaffarpur?
OM SAI INTERPRISES is located at 00, OJHA COMPLEX, WARD 28, 00, KAZIMOHAMMADPUR, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842001). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.
What services or products does OM SAI INTERPRISES provide?
This business is categorized under Other with listed primary activity: Repair of electrical equipment. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.
How can I contact OM SAI INTERPRISES?
You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.
Business owner or manager?
Claim this listing — it's free
Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.
- Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
- Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
- Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Browse by pincode