M/S AMOL FAST FOOD photo in Muzaffarpur

M/S AMOL FAST FOOD

MUZAFFARPUR, 842002, 842002, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About M/S AMOL FAST FOOD

M/S AMOL FAST FOOD is listed under Manufacturing & Industry in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842002, pincode 842002. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseM/S AMOL FAST FOOD
CategoryManufacturing & Industry
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 842002
Pincode842002
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Manufacture of macaroni, noodles, couscous and similar farinaceous products

NIC 10740

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find M/S AMOL FAST FOOD

2F/6, TIRHUT COLONY, BHIKHANPUR, 2F/6, MUSHAHARI, AHIYAPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about M/S AMOL FAST FOOD

Where is M/S AMOL FAST FOOD located in Muzaffarpur?

M/S AMOL FAST FOOD is located at 2F/6, TIRHUT COLONY, BHIKHANPUR, 2F/6, MUSHAHARI, AHIYAPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842002). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does M/S AMOL FAST FOOD provide?

This business is categorized under Manufacturing & Industry with listed primary activity: Manufacture of macaroni, noodles, couscous and similar farinaceous products. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact M/S AMOL FAST FOOD?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share