MD .Irshad alam photo in Muzaffarpur

MD .Irshad alam

MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, 842001, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About MD .Irshad alam

MD .Irshad alam is listed under Manufacturing & Industry in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842001, pincode 842001. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseMD .Irshad alam
CategoryManufacturing & Industry
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 842001
Pincode842001
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Manufacture of distilled, potable, alcoholic beverages such as whisky, brandy, gin, "mixed drinks" etc.

NIC 11011

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find MD .Irshad alam

182627, Irshad, Bari karwara bhagwanpur, 182627, Mushahari, Muzaffarpur

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about MD .Irshad alam

Where is MD .Irshad alam located in Muzaffarpur?

MD .Irshad alam is located at 182627, Irshad, Bari karwara bhagwanpur, 182627, Mushahari, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842001). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does MD .Irshad alam provide?

This business is categorized under Manufacturing & Industry with listed primary activity: Manufacture of distilled, potable, alcoholic beverages such as whisky, brandy, gin, "mixed drinks" etc.. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact MD .Irshad alam?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share