NIRMALA BOUTIQUE photo in Muzaffarpur

NIRMALA BOUTIQUE

MUZAFFARPUR, 842002, 842002, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About NIRMALA BOUTIQUE

NIRMALA BOUTIQUE is listed under Shopping & Retail in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 842002, pincode 842002. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseNIRMALA BOUTIQUE
CategoryShopping & Retail
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 842002
Pincode842002
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Retail sale of readymade garments, hosiery goods, other articles of clothing and clothing accessories such as gloves, ties, braces etc.

NIC 47711

Manufacture of all types of textile garments and clothing accessories

NIC 14101

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find NIRMALA BOUTIQUE

28, NIRMALA BOUTIQUE, RAMBAGH A.J.B SHASTRI PATH, 28, MUSAHARI, MUZAFAFRPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about NIRMALA BOUTIQUE

Where is NIRMALA BOUTIQUE located in Muzaffarpur?

NIRMALA BOUTIQUE is located at 28, NIRMALA BOUTIQUE, RAMBAGH A.J.B SHASTRI PATH, 28, MUSAHARI, MUZAFAFRPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 842002). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does NIRMALA BOUTIQUE provide?

This business is categorized under Shopping & Retail with listed primary activity: Retail sale of readymade garments, hosiery goods, other articles of clothing and clothing accessories such as gloves, ties, braces etc.. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact NIRMALA BOUTIQUE?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share