MD SHAMSHAD photo in Muzaffarpur

MD SHAMSHAD

MUZAFFARPUR, 843125, 843125, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About MD SHAMSHAD

MD SHAMSHAD is listed under Transport in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 843125, pincode 843125. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseMD SHAMSHAD
CategoryTransport
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 843125
Pincode843125
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Sea and coastal freight water transport

NIC 50120

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find MD SHAMSHAD

1, NAWA NAGAR NIJAMAT, NAWA NAGAR NIJAMAT, 1, SAHEBGANJ, SAHEBGANJ

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about MD SHAMSHAD

Where is MD SHAMSHAD located in Muzaffarpur?

MD SHAMSHAD is located at 1, NAWA NAGAR NIJAMAT, NAWA NAGAR NIJAMAT, 1, SAHEBGANJ, SAHEBGANJ, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 843125). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does MD SHAMSHAD provide?

This business is categorized under Transport with listed primary activity: Sea and coastal freight water transport. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact MD SHAMSHAD?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share