SHIMA  SILAI CENTRE photo in Muzaffarpur

SHIMA SILAI CENTRE

MUZAFFARPUR, 843112, 843112, Muzaffarpur

📵 Phone number not added yet. Own this business? Add your number free →

About this listing

About SHIMA SILAI CENTRE

SHIMA SILAI CENTRE is listed under Manufacturing & Industry in Muzaffarpur, with location information for MUZAFFARPUR, 843112, pincode 843112. This listing includes business activities and an inquiry option.

Entity overview & key facts

EnterpriseSHIMA SILAI CENTRE
CategoryManufacturing & Industry
Area / ZoneMUZAFFARPUR, 843112
Pincode843112
JurisdictionMuzaffarpur, Bihar, India
Directory statusDirectory entry
Information shown here comes from the business directory record. Missing details are not estimated or invented.

What the record lists

Activities & services

Washing and (dry-) cleaning of textile and fur products

NIC 96010

Customer reviews

Ratings & reviews

No reviews yet Been here? Your review helps other people in Muzaffarpur choose.

Location & navigation

Find SHIMA SILAI CENTRE

01, THEGPUR, BAHDINPUR, 01, PAROO, MUZAFFARPUR

Open directions in Google Maps

Frequently asked questions

Questions about SHIMA SILAI CENTRE

Where is SHIMA SILAI CENTRE located in Muzaffarpur?

SHIMA SILAI CENTRE is located at 01, THEGPUR, BAHDINPUR, 01, PAROO, MUZAFFARPUR, Muzaffarpur, Bihar (PIN: 843112). You can click the "Directions" button above to navigate via Google Maps.

What services or products does SHIMA SILAI CENTRE provide?

This business is categorized under Manufacturing & Industry with listed primary activity: Washing and (dry-) cleaning of textile and fur products. Check the Activities section above for complete listed classifications.

How can I contact SHIMA SILAI CENTRE?

You can send a direct inquiry through the "Send inquiry" button on this page with your name, phone number, and query.

Business owner or manager?

Claim this listing — it's free

Customers are already finding this page. Add your number so they can reach you directly.

  • Direct calls & WhatsAppNo middleman, no commission
  • Monthly statsViews, calls & WhatsApp clicks
  • Your own detailsTimings, services & description
Claim this business
Directions Share